Cup

Stade
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Stade:
65'
Ndongo
 / Grasshoppers:
45'
Kalem
66'
Demhasaj

Aufstellung

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

18
Barroca
3
Christopher Routis
7'
4
Albizua
20
Dylan Tavares
34
Bijan Dalvand
7
Andy Laugeois
72'
9
Sinan Ramović
81'
23
Giovani Bamba
24
Roland Ndongo
65'
28
Karim Gazzetta
72'
11
Yanis Lahiouel
72'

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich

27
Mateo Matic
5
Aleksandar Cvetković
72'
22
Nadjack
31
Dominik Schmid
50'
34
Allan Arigoni
44
Elias Mesonero
33
Giotto Morandi
81'
66
Petar Pusic
9
Shkelqim Demhasaj
66'
47
Fabio Fehr
81'
48
Robin Kalem
45'
67'

Reservespieler

25
Zeki Amdouni
72'
8
Andrea Mutombo
72'
26
Michaël Perrier
72'
22
Yanis Mbombo
81'
1
Dany Da Silva
5
Lavdrim Hajrulahu
6
Quentin Gaillard

Reservespieler

23
Nikola Gjorgjev
67'
24
Toti
72'
20
Marcin Dickenmann
90'
81'
21
Ming Yang Yang
89'
81'
36
Marvin Keller
41
Elmin Rastoder
40
Randy Schneider

Aktuelle Spiele

12.09.2020 19:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
3
0
Vevey United
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
SC Schöftland
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
SC Kriens
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.