DFB-Pokal

Chemnitz
2
0
1
2
Chemnitzer FC
Hoffenheim
3
0
1
2
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Chemnitz:
59'
Freiberger
100'
Bickel
 / Hoffenheim:
48'
Kramarić
111'
Kramarić

Aufstellung

Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC

1
Jakub Jakubov
3
Niklas Hoheneder
23
Nils Köhler
31
Paul Milde
90'
7
Christian Bickel
100'
101'
8
Okan Kurt
90'
104'
14
Tim Campulka
38
Tobias Müller
9
Danny Breitfelder
79'
16
Kevin Freiberger
59'
27
Theo Ogbidi
80'

1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim

1
Oliver Baumann
3
Pavel Kadeřábek
21'
4
Ermin Bičakčić
22
Kevin Vogt
25
Kevin Akpoguma
38
Stefan Posch
64'
70'
8
Dennis Geiger
70'
83'
11
Florian Grillitsch
105'
14
Christoph Baumgartner
9
Ihlas Bebou
70'
27
Andrej Kramarić
48'
111'

Reservespieler

29
Simon Roscher
79'
13
Alexander Dartsch
80'
15
Felix Schimmel
110'
90'
10
Riccardo Grym
117'
104'
33
Isa Doğan
5
Jovan Vidovič
20
Roman Bekö
18
Stanley Keller

Reservespieler

2
Joshua Brenet
21'
15
Kasim Adams
70'
19
Ishak Belfodil
70'
20
Mijat Gaćinović
83'
33
Klauss
105'
12
Philipp Pentke
32
Melayro Bogarde
18
Diadié Samassékou
7
Jacob Bruun Larsen

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 18:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
4
2
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
1
0
Hamburger SV
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
2
0
Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
Hannover
3
1
Hannover 96
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 20:45
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
5
3
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

11.09.2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
TSV Havelse
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
5
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
5
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4
2
Hertha BSC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
0
0
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
0
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
2
FC Augsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
0
0
FV Engers 07
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
1
VfL Bochum
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
1
1
Union Fürstenwalde
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
0
FC Oberneuland
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
8
5
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
1
0
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
6
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.