DFB-Pokal

Altglienicke
0
0
VSG Altglienicke
Köln
6
3
1. FC Köln
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Altglienicke:
 / Köln:
17'
Hector
36'
Rexhbeçaj
43'
Czichos
63'
Rexhbeçaj
68'
Özcan
85'
Drexler

Aufstellung

VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke

34
Leon Bätge
5
Philipp Zeiger
55'
14
Tim Häußler
44'
33
Stephan Brehmer
7
Christian Skoda
26'
46'
10
Tolcay Ciğerci
28'
11
Linus Meyer
21
René Pütt
69'
27
Dennis Lemke
28
Patrick Breitkreuz
75'
24
Johannes Manske
46'

1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln

1
Timo Horn
2
Benno Schmitz
30'
5
Rafael Czichos
43'
71'
22
Jorge Meré
23
Jannes Horn
71'
14
Jonas Hector
17'
26'
77'
20
Elvis Rexhbeçaj
36'
63'
21
Salih Özcan
68'
77'
24
Dominick Drexler
85'
28
Ellyes Skhiri
29
Jan Thielmann

Reservespieler

18
Nicola Jürgens
46'
9
Tugay Uzan
46'
68'
2
Michael-Junior Czyborra
68'
8
Jan Binias
69'
32
Paul Manske
75'
12
Jonathan Dunkel
38
Julian Knoll
6
Emir Gencel
22
Christopher Quiring

Reservespieler

6
Marco Höger
30'
33
Sebastiaan Bornauw
71'
3
Noah Katterbach
71'
19
Kingsley Ehizibue
77'
25
Tim Lemperle
77'
16
Ron-Robert Zieler
26
Sava Čestić
17
Christian Clemens
15
Jhon Córdoba

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 18:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
4
2
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
1
0
Hamburger SV
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
2
0
Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
Hannover
3
1
Hannover 96
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
14.09.2020 20:45
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
5
3
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

11.09.2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
TSV Havelse
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
5
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
5
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4
2
Hertha BSC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
0
0
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
0
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
2
FC Augsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
0
0
FV Engers 07
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
1
VfL Bochum
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
1
1
Union Fürstenwalde
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
0
FC Oberneuland
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
8
5
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
1
0
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
6
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.