DFB-Pokal

Schweinfurt
1
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schalke
4
2
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Schweinfurt:
37'
Thomann
 / Schalke:
39'
Ibišević
44'
Schöpf
81'
Schöpf
86'
Raman

Aufstellung

1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Schweinfurt 05

1
Luis Zwick
2
Maximilian Bauer
20
David Grözinger
32
Lukas Billick
13
Kristian Böhnlein
56'
61'
14
Martin Thomann
37'
74'
15
Kevin Fery
61'
17
Nico Rinderknecht
72'
78'
22
Benedict Laverty
9
Sascha Marinkovic
44'
61'
27
Adam Jabiri

FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04

1
Ralf Fährmann
2
Kilian Ludewig
3
Hamza Mendyl
63'
5
Matija Nastasić
17
Benjamin Stambouli
74'
74'
33
Malick Thiaw
46'
10
Nabil Bentaleb
56'
28
Alessandro Schöpf
44'
81'
9
Benito Raman
86'
87'
11
Vedad Ibišević
39'
63'
22
Steven Skrzybski

Reservespieler

8
Lukas Ramser
61'
7
Amar Cekic
61'
11
Amar Suljić
61'
10
Florian Pieper
74'
19
Nicolas Pfarr
78'
21
Jan Reichert
31
Emir Bas
29
Philipp Maier
6
Lamar Yarbrough

Reservespieler

26
Salif Sané
69'
46'
24
Bastian Oczipka
63'
18
Gonçalo Paciência
63'
6
Omar Mascarell
74'
25
Amine Harit
87'
23
Frederik Rønnow
40
Can Bozdoğan
14
Rabbi Matondo
7
Mark Uth

Aktuelle Spiele

03.11.2020 16:30
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
1
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
4
2
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
16:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

11.09.2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
TSV Havelse
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
5
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
5
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4
2
Hertha BSC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
0
0
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
0
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
2
FC Augsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
0
0
FV Engers 07
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
1
VfL Bochum
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
1
1
Union Fürstenwalde
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
0
FC Oberneuland
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
8
5
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
1
0
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
6
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.