DFB-Pokal

SSV Ulm
1
0
SSV Ulm 1846
Schalke
3
1
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
SSV Ulm:
82'
Reichert
 / Schalke:
27'
Serdar
51'
Raman
63'
Raman

Aufstellung

SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm 1846

20
Maximilian Reule
5
Johannes Reichert
82'
48'
15
Marcel Schmidts
18
Lennart Stoll
6
Thomas Geyer
78'
7
Albano Gashi
79'
19
Robin Heußer
21
Nicolas Jann
72'
22
Vinko Sapina
68'
9
Burak Coban
44'
31
Tobias Rühle
72'

FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04

1
Ralf Fährmann
2
Kilian Ludewig
46'
5
Matija Nastasić
17
Benjamin Stambouli
24
Bastian Oczipka
31
Timo Becker
8
Suat Serdar
27'
25
Amine Harit
77'
28
Alessandro Schöpf
9
Benito Raman
51'
63'
35'
67'
22
Steven Skrzybski
89'

Reservespieler

8
Adrian Beck
68'
24
Felix Higl
89'
72'
23
Steffen Kienle
72'
4
Florian Krebs
78'
30
Michael Heilig
79'
39
Christian Ortag
32
Jonas Kehl
27
Angelo Rinaldi
11
Anton Fink

Reservespieler

33
Malick Thiaw
46'
43
Matthew Hoppe
67'
40
Can Bozdoğan
77'
15
Ahmed Kutucu
89'
34
Michael Langer
3
Hamza Mendyl
37
Levent Mercan
14
Rabbi Matondo
27
Luca Schuler

Aktuelle Spiele

23.12.2020 18:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
3
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
2
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
23.12.2020 20:45
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
2
0
0
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
4
0
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1
1
VfB Stuttgart
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
0
0
SC Freiburg
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hannover 96
Hannover
0
0
Hannover 96
Werder Bremen
Werder
3
2
Werder Bremen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
0
1
2
2
1. FSV Mainz 05
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
0
2
2
VfL Bochum
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.

Spielplan - 2. Runde

11.09.2020
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
1
TSV Havelse
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
5
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
5
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
4
2
Hertha BSC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
0
0
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
0
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
7
2
FC Augsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
0
0
FV Engers 07
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
1
VfL Bochum
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
1
1
Union Fürstenwalde
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
0
0
FC Oberneuland
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
8
5
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
1
0
1
RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
6
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.