Champions League Qual.

Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
6'
Elyounoussi
31'
Jullien
46'
Taylor
72'
Édouard
90'
Elyounoussi
 / KR:
17'
Aðalsteinsson

Aufstellung

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

1
Vassilis Barkas
2
Christopher Jullien
31'
3
Greg Taylor
46'
44
Hatem Abd Elhamed
6
Nir Bitton
8
Scott Brown
63'
17
Ryan Christie
72'
42
Callum McGregor
49
James Forrest
22
Odsonne Édouard
72'
72'
27
Mohamed Elyounoussi
6'
90'

KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík

1
Beitir Ólafsson
5
Arnór Aðalsteinsson
17'
11
Kennie Chopart
19
Kristinn Jónsson
46'
25
Finnur Tómas Pálmason
4
Arnþór Ingi Kristinsson
8
Finnur Margeirsson
10
Pálmi Pálmason
16
Pablo Punyed
21
Kristján Finnbogason
73'
22
Óskar Hauksson
73'

Reservespieler

21
Olivier Ntcham
63'
10
Albian Ajeti
72'
11
Patryk Klimala
72'
29
Scott Bain
35
Kristoffer Ajer
30
Jeremie Frimpong
18
Tom Rogić

Reservespieler

23
Atli Sigurjónsson
46'
17
Alex Freyr Hilmarsson
73'
14
Ægir Jónasson
73'
13
Guðjón Sigurjónsson
3
Þorsteinn Örn Bernharðsson
45
Jóhannes Bjarnason
29
Stefán Árni Geirsson

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr