Champions League Qual.

Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Budućnost:
31'
Ćuković
 / Ludogorets:
12'
Higinio Marín
25'
Tchibota
90'
Cauly

Aufstellung

FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica

1
Miloš Dragojević
23
Nemanja Sekulić
26
Igor Ćuković
31'
8'
33
Vladan Adžić
4
Petar Vukčević
8
Luka Mirković
19
Miloš Raičković
82'
29
Vasilije Terzić
75'
10
Igor Ivanović
68'
45
Panagiotis Moraitis
77
Ivan Bojović
77'

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

33
Renan
61'
3
Anton Nedyalkov
4
Cicinho
56'
21
Dragoş Grigore
30
Cosmin Moţi
7
Alex Santana
25
Stéphane Badji
69'
95
Cauly
90'
9
Higinio Marín
12'
76'
13
Mavis Tchibota
25'
65'
65'
37
Bernard Tekpetey
79'
85'

Reservespieler

22
Miomir Đuričković
75'
9
Aleksandar Vujačić
77'
99
Dejan Zarubica
82'
31
Đorđije Pavličić
5
Anto Babić
11
Milan Vukotić
14
Lazar Mijović

Reservespieler

64
Dominik Yankov
65'
28
Claudiu Keșerü
76'
17
Jorghinho
85'
27
Vladislav Stoyanov
22
Jordan Ikoko
12
Anicet Andrianantenaina
18
Svetoslav Dyakov

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr