Champions League Qual.

Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Ararat-Armenia:
 / Omonia Nikosia:
94'
Thiago

Aufstellung

FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia

25
Stefan Čupić
2
Alemão
85'
3
Ângelo Meneses
75'
111'
6
David Humanes
97'
63
Kódjo Alphonse
63'
79
Sergiy Vakulenko
17'
8
Yoan Gouffran
90'
24
Yusuf Otubanjo
73'
27
Furdjel Narsingh
94
Mailson
99
Ogana

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

40
Fabiano
6
Michael Lüftner
15
Tomáš Hubočan
17
Jan Lecjaks
116'
22
Ádám Lang
35
Charis Mavrias
81'
8
Vítor Gomes
91'
16
Jordi Gómez
18
Michal Ďuriš
39'
67'
70
Thiago
94'
75'
102'
80
Andronikos Kakouli

Reservespieler

17
Zakaria Sanogo
73'
5
Sargis Shahinyan
85'
10
Armen Ambartsumyan
90'
21
Aleksandar Damčevski
111'
33
Dmitriy Abakumov
93
Alex Júnior
11
Hovhannes Harutyunyan

Reservespieler

11
Éric Bauthéac
67'
75
Loizos Loizou
81'
31
Ioannis Kousoulos
91'
21
Marinos Tzionis
102'
102'
98
Charalambos Kyriakides
5
Kiko
76
Charalampos Charalampous

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr