Champions League Qual.

M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
M. Tel Aviv:
58'
Blackman
88'
Blackman
 / Riga FC:

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

19
Daniel
4
Saborit
18
Eitan Tibi
30
Maor Kandil
90'
6
Dan Glazer
21
Sheran Yeini
22
Avi Rikan
42
Dor Peretz
84'
9
Nick Blackman
58'
88'
29
Eylon Almog
82'
39
Eduardo Guerrero
45'
46'

Riga FC
Riga FC

12
Roberts Ozols
19
Herdi Prenga
74'
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
73'
7
Felipe Brisola
8
Ritvars Rugins
45'
11
Vyacheslav Sharpar
18
Jakub Hora
71'
26
Stefan Panić
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
20
Stênio Júnior
62'
22
Kule Mbombo
59'

Reservespieler

17
Dan Bitton
46'
11
Tal Ben Haim
82'
10
Itay Shechter
84'
1
Daniel Peretz
3
Matan Baltaxa
2
Ben Bitton
27
Ofir Davidzada

Reservespieler

10
Roger
59'
35
Jordan N'Kololo
62'
91
Dário Júnior
71'
16
Nils Puriņš
21
Elvis Stuglis
5
Oļegs Laizāns
23
Pedrinho

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr