Champions League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK:
11'
Jaime
40'
Guerrier
51'
Guerrier
80'
Emreli
 / Sileks Kratovo:

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
5
Maksim Medvedev
79'
55
Bədavi Hüseynov
77
Wilde-Donald Guerrier
40'
51'
81
Kevin Medina
8
Uroš Matić
18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
19
Filip Ozobić
9
Jaime
11'
83'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
72'
11
Mahir Emreli
80'

Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo

1
Daniel Božinovski
5
Srđan Drasković
6
Hristijan Grozdanoski
22
Angelce Timovski
26
Daniel Karceski
41'
16
Viktor Serafimovski
17
Burhan Mustafov
84'
20
Denis Ristov
59'
7
Ivan Ivanovski
14
Pepi Gorgiev
27
Dejan Tanturovski
74'

Reservespieler

7
Owusu
72'
30
Abbas Hüseynov
79'
44
Elvin Dzhafarquliyev
83'
12
Emil Balayev
27
Tural Bayramov
21
Rauf Hüseynli
99
Ruslan Hadzhiyev

Reservespieler

10
Miloš Žeravica
59'
11
Kristijan Kostovski
74'
8
Bojan Spirkoski
84'
25
Goran Trajkovski
28
Andrej Kirovski
23
Filip Kostovski
9
Stefan Đurić

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr