Champions League Qual.

Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
KF Tiranë
2
1
KF Tiranë
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi:
 / KF Tiranë:
45'
Torassa
86'
Ismajlgeci

Aufstellung

Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi

30
Roin Kvaskhvadze
3
Luka Lochoshvili
23'
5
Davit Kobouri
59'
11
Akaki Shulaia
68'
6
Bakar Kardava
67'
15
Giorgi Papava
39'
19
Simon Gbegnon
24
Nodar Iashvili
17
Pernambuco
20
Tornike Kapanadze
22
Irakli Bugridze
81'

KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë

1
Ilion Lika
2
Marsel Ismajlgeci
86'
3
Kristijan Toševski
72'
32
Kristi Vangjeli
5
Filip Najdovski
8
Winful Cobbina
10
Idriz Batha
21
Jurgen Çelhaka
85'
7
Calé
71'
15
Agustin Torassa
45'
45'
83'
20
Ernest Muçi
87'

Reservespieler

16
Giorgi Kimadze
59'
21
Giorgi Kutsia
67'
9
Giorgi Gabedava
81'
13
Omar Migineishvili
38
Nodar Kavtaradze
8
Giorgi Kukhianidze
27
Anzor Mekvabishvili

Reservespieler

77
Ardit Toli
71'
4
Gentian Muça
83'
11
Albion Avdijaj
87'
99
Pano Qirko
26
Marlind Nuriu
22
Jurgen Vrapi
27
Grent Halili

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr