Champions League Qual.

Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest:
16'
Gordeychuk
17'
Pechenin
22'
Gordeychuk
37'
Sedko
55'
Diallo
90'
Diallo
 / Astana:
45'
Tomasov
53'
Rotariu
87'
Beysebekov

Aufstellung

Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest

1
Sergey Ignatovich
2
Gaby Kiki
35'
5
Kirill Pechenin
17'
34
Yevhen Khacheridi
15
Sergey Kislyak
73'
17
Pavel Sedko
37'
32
David Tweh
77
Roman Yuzepchuk
10
Artem Milevskiy
86'
11
Abdoulaye Diallo
55'
90'
62
Mikhail Gordeychuk
16'
22'
73'

FK Astana
FK Astana

22
Dmytro Nepogodov
4
Uroš Radaković
15
Abzal Beysebekov
87'
77
Dmitriy Shomko
7
Maks Ebong
18
Ivan Maevski
24
Luka Šimunović
28
Yuri Pertsukh
35'
14
Marin Tomasov
45'
20
Pieros Sotiriou
99
Aleksey Shchetkin
35'

Reservespieler

9
Sergey Krivets
73'
88
Pavel Savitskiy
73'
7
Artem Bykov
86'
16
Gleb Tretyak
22
Aleksandr Pavlovets
21
Oleg Veretilo
13
Maksim Vitus

Reservespieler

11
Tigran Barseghyan
35'
9
Dorin Rotariu
53'
35'
1
Nenad Erić
44
Evgeni Postnikov
10
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
73
Didar Zhalmukan

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr