Champions League Qual.

Floriana FC
0
0
Floriana FC
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Floriana FC:
 / CFR Cluj:
53'
Cestor
90'
Golofca

Aufstellung

Floriana FC
Floriana FC

12
Ini Akpan
6
Enzo Ruiz
17
Jurgen Pisani
82'
22
Alex Cini
69'
7
Diego Silva
9
Kristian Keqi
52'
20
Matías García
94
Ryan Camenzuli
87'
8
Nicola Leone
49'
27
Flávio Carioca
28'
67'
99
Tiago

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

34
Cristian Bălgrădean
90'
3
Andrei Burcă
45
Camora
55
Paulo Vinícius
92
Mike Cestor
53'
73'
27
Alexandru Chipciu
87'
89'
28
Ovidiu Hoban
94
Cătălin Itu
45'
66'
10
Ciprian Deac
11
Mickaël Pereira
83'
99
Mario Rondón

Reservespieler

29
Marcelo Dias
67'
5
Moustapha Beye
69'
11
Brandon Paiber
82'
1
Andrea Cassar
96
Daniel Agius
30
Jan Busuttil
25
Siraj Arab

Reservespieler

6
Luís Aurélio
66'
16
Mateo Sušić
83'
23
Cătălin Golofca
90'
89'
Ionut Rus
21
Kévin Boli
62
Claudiu Petrila
18
Valentin Costache

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr