Champions League Qual.

CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj:
64'
Pereira
90'
Debeljuh
 / Din. Zagreb:
14'
Gojak
78'
Kastrati

Aufstellung

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

34
Cristian Bălgrădean
79'
3
Andrei Burcă
90'
82'
21
Kévin Boli
45
Camora
55
Paulo Vinícius
8
Damjan Đoković
86'
27
Alexandru Chipciu
46'
37
Mihai Bordeianu
92'
113'
10
Ciprian Deac
11
Mickaël Pereira
64'
68'
22
Gabriel Debeljuh
90'
89'

Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb

40
Dominik Livaković
90'
22
Marin Leovac
82'
28
Kévin Théophile-Catherine
51'
30
Petar Stojanović
66
Emir Dilaver
5
Arijan Ademi
44'
10
Lovro Majer
54'
14
Amer Gojak
14'
17
Luka Ivanušec
68'
11
Mario Gavranović
54'
99
Mislav Oršić
107'

Reservespieler

99
Mario Rondón
115'
46'
23
Cătălin Golofca
68'
16
Mateo Sušić
82'
94
Cătălin Itu
113'
12
Grzegorz Sandomierski
92
Mike Cestor
0'
28
Ovidiu Hoban

Reservespieler

32
Joško Gvardiol
54'
20
Lirim Kastrati
78'
119'
54'
21
Bruno Petković
101'
68'
2
Sadegh Moharrami
107'
12
Nikola Čavlina
26
Robbie Burton
24
Marko Tolić

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr