Champions League Qual.

Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Young Boys:
51'
Nsame
57'
Sulejmani
82'
Ngamaleu
 / KÍK:
79'
Johannesen

Aufstellung

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Mohamed Camara
24
Quentin Maceiras
64'
25
Jordan Lefort
8
Vincent Sierro
10
Miralem Sulejmani
57'
64'
20
Michel Aebischer
36'
74'
28
Fabian Lustenberger
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
82'
16
Christian Fassnacht
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame
51'

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
5
Jesper Brinck
22
Odmar Færø
4
Deni Pavlović
32'
77'
8
Jákup Andreasen
90'
23
Jóannes Danielsen
24
Heini Vatnsdal
7
Patrik Johannesen
29'
9
Páll Klettskarð
24'
10
Jóannes Bjartalíð
83'
89'
17
Ole Erik Midtskogen
90'

Reservespieler

21
Ulisses Garcia
64'
7
Marvin Spielmann
64'
35
Christopher Martins
74'
91
Guillaume Faivre
5
Cédric Zesiger
11
Gianluca Gaudino
19
Felix Mambimbi

Reservespieler

11
Jonn Johannesen
79'
77'
21
Boris Došljak
89'
25
Steinbjørn Olsen
90'
16
Tamas Túri Géza
18
Ólavur Niclasen
20
Børge Petersen
2
Dávid Langgaard

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr