Champions League Qual.

NK Celje
1
1
NK Celje
Molde FK
2
0
Molde FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NK Celje:
38'
Lotrič
 / Molde FK:
57'
Hussain
74'
James

Aufstellung

NK Celje
NK Celje

22
Matjaž Rozman
4
Josip Čalušić
25
Denis Marandici
87'
30
Žan Zaletel
97
Advan Kadušić
13
Matic Vrbanec
17
Lan Štravs
70'
9
Mitja Lotrič
38'
2'
84'
11
Luka Kerin
24
Ivan Božić
85'
29
Dario Vizinger

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
5
Sheriff Sinyan
27
Marcus Pedersen
23'
28
Kristoffer Haugen
7
Magnus Eikrem
79'
11
Martin Ellingsen
16
Etzaz Hussain
57'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
19
Eirik Hestad
84'
10
Leke James
74'
14
Erling Knudtzon
56'

Reservespieler

6
Nino Pungaršek
70'
10
Jakob Novak
84'
55
Filip Dangubić
85'
1
Metod Jurhar
15
Amadej Brecl
3
Dušan Stojinović
14
Mićo Kuzmanović

Reservespieler

99
Ohi Omoijuanfo
56'
15
Tobias Christensen
79'
22
Ola Brynhildsen
84'
12
Álex Craninx
25
John Kitolano
23
Eirik Andersen
9
Mattias Moström

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr