Champions League Qual.

Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest:
3'
Gordeychuk
49'
Diallo
 / FK Sarajevo:
34'
Đokanović

Aufstellung

Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest

1
Sergey Ignatovich
2
Gaby Kiki
5
Kirill Pechenin
34
Yevhen Khacheridi
90'
15
Sergey Kislyak
83'
17
Pavel Sedko
65'
79'
32
David Tweh
77
Roman Yuzepchuk
44'
10
Artem Milevskiy
86'
11
Abdoulaye Diallo
49'
62
Mikhail Gordeychuk
3'
71'

FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo

13
Vladan Kovačević
2
Dušan Hodžić
15
Hrvoje Miličević
29
Amer Dupovac
76'
6
Mirko Oremuš
45'
90'
10
Amar Rahmanović
90'
20
Đani Salčin
22
Ivan Jukić
65'
24
Andrej Đokanović
34'
11'
80'
9
Mersudin Ahmetović
88'
32
Benjamin Tatar

Reservespieler

9
Sergey Krivets
71'
88
Pavel Savitskiy
79'
7
Artem Bykov
86'
35
Pavel Pavlyuchenko
22
Aleksandr Pavlovets
21
Oleg Veretilo
13
Maksim Vitus

Reservespieler

38
Matthias Fanimo
65'
28
Haris Handžić
80'
31
Tino-Sven Sušić
90'
16
Elvis Džafić
5
Hamza Bešić
3
Selmir Pidro
11
Krste Velkoski

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr