Champions League Qual.

PAOK
3
3
PAOK Saloniki
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beşiktaş
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK:
7'
Tzolis
24'
Tzolis
30'
Pelkas
 / Beşiktaş:
37'
Larin

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

88
Živko Živković
2
Rodrigo
44'
4
Sverrir Ingason
45'
5
Fernando Varela
23
Dimitris Giannoulis
49
Giannis Michailidis
22'
7
Omar El Kaddouri
63'
10
Dimitrios Pelkas
30'
69'
76'
22
Stefan Schwab
11
Christos Tzolis
7'
24'
84'
47
Chuba Akpom

Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş

30
Ersin Destanoğlu
21
Fabrice N'Sakala
11'
82'
23
Welinton Souza
24
Domagoj Vida
13
Atiba Hutchinson
20
Necip Uysal
43
Bernard Mensah
69'
7
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou
11
Tyler Boyd
46'
17
Cyle Larin
37'
77
Jeremain Lens

Reservespieler

18
Dimitris Limnios
44'
24
Anderson Esiti
76'
98
Léo Jabá
84'
31
Alexandros Paschalakis
15
Ángel Crespo
21
Diego Biseswar
9
Karol Świderski

Reservespieler

10
Oğuzhan Özyakup
46'
26
Dorukhan Toköz
69'
8
Mehmet Nayir
82'
97
Utku Yuvakuran
3
Enzo Roco
33
Rıdvan Yılmaz
9
Güven Yalçın

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr