Champions League Qual.

Lokomotiva
0
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiva:
 / Rapid Wien:
32'
Kara

Aufstellung

Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb

12
Krunoslav Hendija
3
Stipo Marković
61'
11
Ivan Čeliković
14
Kemal Osmanković
20
Denis Kolinger
89'
26
Fran Karačić
8
Oliver Petrak
68'
71'
28
Dino Halilović
36
Marko Đira
17
Indrit Tuci
40'
46'
25
Mario Čuže

Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

1
Richard Strebinger
20
Maximilian Hofmann
55'
22
Filip Stojković
30
Leo Greiml
57'
31
Maximilian Ullmann
10
Thomas Murg
64'
16
Dejan Petrovič
39
Dejan Ljubicic
51'
9
Taxiarchis Fountas
86'
29
Ercan Kara
32'
36
Kelvin Arase
75'

Reservespieler

10
Jorge Sammir
74'
46'
9
Mario Budimir
61'
59
Sherif Kallaku
71'
13
Dos Santos
29
Petar Gluhaković
Frane Vojković
24
Pape Assane

Reservespieler

14
Srđan Grahovac
64'
13
Thorsten Schick
75'
32
Koya Kitagawa
86'
25
Paul Gartler
6
Mario Sonnleitner
28
Christoph Knasmüllner
48
Yusuf Demir

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr