Champions League Qual.

Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ferencváros:
2'
Lovrencsics
23'
Uzuni
65'
Uzuni
 / Din. Zagreb:

Aufstellung

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
8
Gergő Lovrencsics
2'
25'
15
Adnan Kovačević
73'
17
Eldar Čivić
87'
25
Miha Blažič
7
Somália
14
Igor Kharatin
18
Dávid Sigér
10
Tokmac Nguen
78'
70
Franck Boli
67'
68'
77
Myrto Uzuni
23'
65'

Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb

40
Dominik Livaković
22
Marin Leovac
30
Petar Stojanović
32
Joško Gvardiol
66
Emir Dilaver
5
Arijan Ademi
10
Lovro Majer
60'
14
Amer Gojak
61'
71'
20
Lirim Kastrati
21
Bruno Petković
81'
99
Mislav Oršić
72'

Reservespieler

21
Endre Botka
25'
88
Isael
68'
5
Abraham Frimpong
79'
73'
1
Ádám Bogdán
26
Marcel Heister
93
Aïssa Laïdouni
11
Oleksandr Zubkov

Reservespieler

97
Kristijan Jakić
81'
60'
11
Mario Gavranović
71'
17
Luka Ivanušec
72'
1
Danijel Zagorac
2
Sadegh Moharrami
37
Josip Šutalo
9
Komnen Andrić

Aktuelle Spiele

23.09.2020 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
Dinamo Kiev
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr