Champions League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
5
0
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Molde FK
6
0
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
5
Maksim Medvedev
55
Bədavi Hüseynov
77
Wilde-Donald Guerrier
67'
114'
81
Kevin Medina
50'
2
Qara Qarayev
77'
8
Uroš Matić
19
Filip Ozobić
82'
7
Owusu Kwabena
10
Abdellah Zoubir
11
Mahir Emreli
106'

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
6
Stian Gregersen
28
Kristoffer Haugen
7
Magnus Eikrem
79'
11
Martin Ellingsen
16
Etzaz Hussain
83'
120'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
19
Eirik Hestad
89'
20
Henry Wingo
10
Leke James
96'
14
Erling Knudtzon
68'

Reservespieler

18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
77'
6
Patrick
86'
82'
30
Abbas Hüseynov
106'
44
Elvin Dzhafarquliyev
114'
12
Emil Balayev
27
Tural Bayramov
22
Musa Qurbanly

Reservespieler

22
Ola Brynhildsen
68'
99
Ohi Omoijuanfo
79'
30
Mathis Bolly
96'
15
Tobias Christensen
120'
12
Álex Craninx
27
Marcus Pedersen
5
Sheriff Sinyan

Aktuelle Spiele

23.09.2020 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
Dinamo Kiev
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr