Champions League Qual.

Midtjylland
3
0
FC Midtjylland
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Midtjylland:
61'
Dreyer
84'
Mabil
 / Young Boys:
51'
Lefort

Aufstellung

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jesper Hansen
6
Joel Andersson
14
Alexander Scholz
28
Erik Sviatchenko
76'
29
Paulinho
11
Awer Mabil
84'
15
Bozhidar Kraev
62'
36
Anders Dreyer
61'
84'
38
Frank Onyeka
41'
40
Jens Cajuste
9
Sory Kaba
31'
78'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Mohamed Aly Camara
25
Jordan Lefort
51'
36
Silvan Hefti
10
Miralem Sulejmani
66'
20
Michel Aebischer
59'
28
Fabian Lustenberger
35
Christopher Pereira
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
66'
16
Christian Fassnacht
76'
82'
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Reservespieler

7
Pione Sisto
62'
74
Júnior Brumado
78'
10
Evander
84'
31
Mikkel Andersen
2
Dion Cools
25
Manjrekar James
34
Mikael Anderson

Reservespieler

7
Marvin Spielmann
66'
17
Jordan Siebatcheu
66'
19
Felix Mambimbi
82'
91
Guillaume Faivre
24
Quentin Maceiras
5
Cédric Zesiger
8
Vincent Sierro

Aktuelle Spiele

23.09.2020 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
Dinamo Kiev
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr