Champions League Qual.

M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Dinamo Brest
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
M. Tel Aviv:
50'
Bitton
 / Dinamo Brest:

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

19
Daniel
4
Saborit
18
Eitan Tibi
27
Ofir Davidzada
30
Maor Kandil
42'
6
Dan Glazer
17
Dan Bitton
50'
82'
21
Sheran Yeini
23
Eyal Golasa
65'
42
Dor Peretz
10
Itay Shechter
57'

Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest

1
Sergey Ignatovich
2
Gaby Kiki
5
Kirill Pechenin
34
Yevhen Khacheridi
61'
15
Sergey Kislyak
49'
17
Pavel Sedko
90'
32
David Tweh
77
Roman Yuzepchuk
10
Artem Milevskiy
86'
11
Abdoulaye Diallo
62
Mikhail Gordeychuk
70'

Reservespieler

9
Nick Blackman
76'
57'
22
Avi Rikan
90'
65'
24
Yonatan Cohen
82'
1
Daniel Peretz
3
Matan Baltaxa
2
Ben Bitton
29
Eylon Almog

Reservespieler

22
Aleksandr Pavlovets
61'
88
Pavel Savitskiy
70'
7
Artem Bykov
86'
16
Gleb Tretyak
21
Oleg Veretilo
13
Maksim Vitus
9
Sergey Krivets

Aktuelle Spiele

23.09.2020 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
Dinamo Kiev
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr