Champions League Qual.

PAOK
2
0
PAOK Saloniki
Benfica
1
0
SL Benfica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK:
63'
Giannoulis
75'
Živković
 / Benfica:
90'
Rafa Silva

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

88
Živko Živković
4
Sverrir Ingason
5
Fernando Varela
15
Ángel Crespo
28'
23
Dimitris Giannoulis
63'
49
Giannis Michailidis
44'
7
Omar El Kaddouri
10
Dimitrios Pelkas
1'
67'
22
Stefan Schwab
79'
11
Christos Tzolis
80'
47
Chuba Akpom
70'

SL Benfica
SL Benfica

99
Odisseas Vlachodimos
3
Álex Grimaldo
5
Jan Vertonghen
6
Rúben Dias
34
André Almeida
44'
7
Everton
21
Pizzi
28
Julian Weigl
38
Pedrinho
65'
49
Adel Taarabt
76'
14
Haris Seferović
72'

Reservespieler

14
Andrija Živković
75'
67'
9
Karol Świderski
70'
24
Anderson Esiti
90'
80'
31
Alexandros Paschalakis
6
Enea Mihaj
21
Diego Biseswar
32
Nikoloz Ninua

Reservespieler

9
Darwin Núñez
65'
95
Carlos Vinícius
72'
27
Rafa Silva
90'
76'
77
Helton Leite
2
Gilberto
8
Gabriel
10
Luca Waldschmidt

Aktuelle Spiele

22.09.2020 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.09.2020 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
1
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr