Champions League Qual.

Din. Kiev
2
0
Dinamo Kiev
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Din. Kiev:
49'
Gerson Rodrigues
86'
Shaparenko
 / AZ Alkmaar:

Aufstellung

Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev

1
Georgiy Bushchan
16
Vitali Mykolenko
25
Illia Zabarnyi
94
Tomasz Kędziora
85'
5
Sergiy Sydorchuk
10
Mykola Shaparenko
86'
90'
20
Oleksandr Karavayev
29
Vitaliy Buyalskiy
18'
79'
14
Carlos de Pena
22
Gerson Rodrigues
49'
19'
89
Vladyslav Supryaga
74'

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Marco Bizot
2
Jonas Svensson
4
Ron Vlaar
80'
15
Owen Wijndal
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
66'
8
Teun Koopmeiners
10
Dani de Wit
20
Jordy Clasie
83'
7
Calvin Stengs
33'
9
Myron Boadu
28
Albert Guðmundsson
58'

Reservespieler

7
Benjamin Verbič
74'
18
Oleksandr Andrievsky
79'
17
Bohdan Liedniev
90'
71
Denis Boyko
34
Oleksandr Syrota
8
Volodymyr Shepeliev
9
Fran Sol

Reservespieler

11
Oussama Idrissi
85'
58'
14
Ferdy Druijf
66'
26
Yukinari Sugawara
80'
16
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
22
Timo Letschert
24
Tijjani Reijnders

Aktuelle Spiele

22.09.2020 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.09.2020 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
1
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr