Champions League Qual.

M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
M. Tel Aviv:
9'
Bitton
 / RB Salzburg:
49'
Szoboszlai
57'
Okugawa

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

19
Daniel
2
Ben Bitton
3
Matan Baltaxa
82'
18
Eitan Tibi
27
Ofir Davidzada
17
Dan Bitton
9'
21
Sheran Yeini
66'
23
Eyal Golasa
47
Eden Karzev
71'
77
Roslan Barsky
61'
29
Eylon Almog

RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg

1
Cican Stanković
15
André Ramalho
17
Andreas Ulmer
39
Max Wöber
43
Rasmus Kristensen
14
Dominik Szoboszlai
49'
85'
86'
28
Antoine Bernède
37
Masaya Okugawa
57'
75'
45
Enock Mwepu
8
Mërgim Berisha
46'
20
Patson Daka

Reservespieler

11
Tal Ben Haim
61'
10
Itay Shechter
71'
45
Matan Hozez
82'
41
Ben Musayof
25
Amit Glazer
38
Ronen Hanzis

Reservespieler

7
Sékou Koïta
46'
77
Noah Okafor
75'
19
Mohamed Camara
86'
31
Carlos Coronel
25
Patrick Farkas
5
Albert Vallci
27
Karim Adeyemi

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr