Champions League Qual.

F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
KF Tiranë
0
0
KF Tiranë
F91 Dudelange:
71'
Mohcine Hassan
 / KF Tiranë:

Aufstellung

F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange

1
Lucas Fox
3
Manuel Da Costa
5
Jules Diouf
24
Mehdi Kirch
29'
54'
4
Aldin Skenderović
7
Eliot Gashi
60'
8
Filip Bojić
76'
16
Charles Morren
21
Dejvid Sinani
82'
11
Mohcine Hassan
71'
82'
23
Samir Hadji
60'

KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë

97
Visar Bekaj
2
Kristijan Toševski
14
Marsel Ismajlgeci
20
Jocelin Behiratche
5
Filip Najdovski
6
Albano Aleksi
8
Ennur Totre
62'
85'
10
Vesel Limaj
65'
68'
19
Redon Xhixha
27
Devid
77'
99
Taulant Seferi

Reservespieler

27
Sylvio Ouassiero
60'
33
Chris Stumpf
60'
6
Vova
76'
22
Hugo Antunes
82'
14
Ninte Junior
82'
25
Jonathan Joubert
31
Joao Alves Margato
17
Joscelino Silva
67
Vincent Decker
10
Edis Agović
12
Bruno Freire
15
Ivan Englaro

Reservespieler

9
Florent Hasani
77'
21
Klevi Qefalija
85'
1
Ilion Lika
31
Tomas Kiri
4
Besir Iseni
26
Marlind Nuriu
18
Florjan Pergjoni
33
Realf Zhivanaj
7
Ardit Hila
22
Enes Kuka

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 19:45
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
2
1
KF Shkupi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr