EM-Qualifikation

Slowakei
2
1
Slowakei
Ungarn
0
0
Ungarn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei:
42'
Duda
84'
Rusnák
 / Ungarn:

Aufstellung

Slowakei
Slowakei

Martin Dúbravka
Dávid Hancko
Peter Pekarík
Milan Škriniar
90'
Denis Vavro
21'
Ondrej Duda
42'
87'
Marek Hamšík
78'
Juraj Kucka
51'
Stanislav Lobotka
Albert Rusnák
84'
90'
Róbert Mak
79'

Ungarn
Ungarn

Péter Gulácsi
Tamás Kádár
Mihály Korhut
59'
Ádám Lang
81'
Gergő Lovrencsics
Willi Orban
Zsolt Kalmár
10'
61'
László Kleinheisler
54'
István Kovács
Ádám Nagy
88'
Ádám Szalai

Reservespieler

Miroslav Stoch
79'
Pavol Šafranko
87'
Jaroslav Mihalík
90'
Matúš Kozáčik
Marek Rodák
Ľubomír Šatka
Michal Sipľak
Lukáš Štetina
Matúš Bero
Ján Greguš
Patrik Hrošovský
Michal Ďuriš

Reservespieler

Dominik Szoboszlai
54'
Balázs Dzsudzsák
61'
Filip Holender
81'
Dénes Dibusz
Adam Kovacsik
Barnabás Bese
Paulo Vinícius
Dávid Holman
Dominik Nagy
Máté Pátkai
Norbert Balogh
Roland Varga

Aktuelle Spiele

26.03.2019 20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
3
1
Schweiz
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
0
Dänemark
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Irland
Irland
1
1
Irland
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Georgien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
4
3
Rumänien
Färöer
Färöer
1
1
Färöer
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Malta
Malta
0
0
Malta
Spanien
Spanien
2
1
Spanien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Norwegen
Norwegen
3
1
Norwegen
Schweden
Schweden
3
0
Schweden
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Niederlande
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Belarus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Nordirland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Estland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Kroatien
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Slowakei
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Ungarn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
1
0
Israel
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Slowenien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Nordmazedonien
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Lettland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Österreich
Polen
Polen
1
0
Polen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Kasachstan
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Schottland
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
Zypern
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
San Marino
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Belgien
Russland
Russland
1
1
Russland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr