EM-Qualifikation

Israel
1
0
Israel
Slowenien
1
0
Slowenien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel:
55'
Zahavi
 / Slowenien:
48'
Šporar

Aufstellung

Israel
Israel

Ariel Harush
Omri Ben Harush
Eli Dasa
Loai Taha
Taleb Tawatha
77'
Sheran Yeini
Beram Kayal
63'
Bibras Natcho
29'
79'
Dor Peretz
86'
Munas Dabbur
50'
Eran Zahavi
55'

Slowenien
Slowenien

Jan Oblak
Bojan Jokić
87'
Miha Mevlja
Petar Stojanović
Aljaž Struna
Rene Krhin
Jasmin Kurtić
Miha Zajc
62'
Josip Iličič
Andraž Šporar
48'
85'
Benjamin Verbič
90'

Reservespieler

Manor Solomon
63'
Yonatan Cohen
77'
Almog Cohen
79'
Yoav Gerafi
Ofir Marciano
Ayed Habashi
Orel Dgani
Nir Bitton
Dan Glazer
Tomer Hemed
Dor Mikha
Dia Saba

Reservespieler

Domen Črnigoj
62'
Damjan Bohar
85'
Jaka Bijol
90'
Vid Belec
Grega Sorčan
Jure Balkovec
Miha Blažič
Nemanja Mitrovič
Andraž Struna
Jon Stanković
Robert Berič
Luka Zahovič

Aktuelle Spiele

26.03.2019 20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
3
1
Schweiz
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
0
Dänemark
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Irland
Irland
1
1
Irland
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Georgien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
4
3
Rumänien
Färöer
Färöer
1
1
Färöer
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Malta
Malta
0
0
Malta
Spanien
Spanien
2
1
Spanien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Norwegen
Norwegen
3
1
Norwegen
Schweden
Schweden
3
0
Schweden
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Niederlande
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Belarus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Nordirland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Estland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Kroatien
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Slowakei
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Ungarn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
1
0
Israel
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Slowenien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Nordmazedonien
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Lettland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Österreich
Polen
Polen
1
0
Polen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Kasachstan
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Schottland
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
Zypern
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
San Marino
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Belgien
Russland
Russland
1
1
Russland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr