EM-Qualifikation

N.Mazedon.
3
2
Nordmazedonien
Lettland
1
0
Lettland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
N.Mazedon.:
11'
Alioski
29'
Elmas
87'
Velkovski
90'
Elmas
 / Lettland:

Aufstellung

Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien

Stole Dimitrievski
Ezgjan Alioski
11'
Visar Musliu
Stefan Ristovski
Darko Velkovski
87'
Enis Bardhi
Ferhan Hasani
23'
Boban Nikolov
Ilija Nestorovski
Goran Pandev
71'
Aleksandar Trajkovski
83'

Lettland
Lettland

Andris Vaņins
33'
Kaspars Dubra
Vladislavs Gabovs
Vitālijs Maksimenko
Mārcis Ošs
Andrejs Cigaņiks
60'
90'
Vjačeslavs Isajevs
Igors Tarasovs
Artūrs Karašausks
68'
Deniss Rakels
Valērijs Šabala
79'

Reservespieler

Eljif Elmas
29'
90'
23'
Kire Ristevski
71'
Kire Markoski
83'
Dejan Iliev
Damjan Siskovski
Egzon Bejtulai
Kristijan Toševski
Gjoko Zajkov
Darko Churlinov
Krste Velkoski

Reservespieler

Pāvels Šteinbors
33'
Kristers Tobers
68'
Roberts Uldriķis
79'
Kaspars Ikstens
Antonijs Černomordijs
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
Antons Kurakins
Vadims Žuļevs
Jānis Ikaunieks
Oļegs Laizāns
Ritvars Rugins
Roberts Savaļnieks

Aktuelle Spiele

26.03.2019 20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
3
1
Schweiz
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
0
Dänemark
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Irland
Irland
1
1
Irland
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Georgien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
4
3
Rumänien
Färöer
Färöer
1
1
Färöer
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Malta
Malta
0
0
Malta
Spanien
Spanien
2
1
Spanien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Norwegen
Norwegen
3
1
Norwegen
Schweden
Schweden
3
0
Schweden
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Niederlande
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Belarus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Nordirland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Estland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Kroatien
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Slowakei
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Ungarn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
1
0
Israel
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Slowenien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Nordmazedonien
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Lettland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Österreich
Polen
Polen
1
0
Polen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Kasachstan
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Schottland
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
Zypern
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
San Marino
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Belgien
Russland
Russland
1
1
Russland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr