EM-Qualifikation

Kasachstan
3
2
Kasachstan
Schottland
0
0
Schottland
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Kasachstan:
6'
Pertsukh
10'
Vorogovskiy
51'
Zaynutdinov
 / Schottland:

Aufstellung

Kasachstan
Kasachstan

Dmytro Nepogodov
Sergiy Maliy
Gafurzhan Suyombaev
90'
Temirlan Erlanov
81'
Evgeni Postnikov
Islambek Kuat
Alexander Merkel
38'
Roman Murtazaev
68'
Yan Vorogovskiy
10'
Yuri Pertsukh
6'
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
51'
84'

Schottland
Schottland

Scott Bain
David Bates
Scott McKenna
Graeme Shinnie
83'
Stuart Armstrong
Oliver Burke
James Forrest
81'
John McGinn
70'
Callum McGregor
Liam Palmer
Oliver McBurnie
61'

Reservespieler

Bauyrzhan Turysbek
68'
Eldos Akhmetov
81'
Serikzhan Muzhikov
84'
Stas Pokatilov
Igor Shatskiy
Abzal Beysebekov
Georgiy Zhukov
Dmitriy Shomko
Maksim Fedin
Oralkhan Omirtaev
Erkebulan Seidakhmet

Reservespieler

Johnny Russell
61'
Scott McTominay
70'
Marc McNulty
81'
Jon McLaughlin
Liam Kelly
Stephen O'Donnell
John Souttar
Stuart Findlay
Kenny McLean
Lewis Morgan
John Fleck

Aktuelle Spiele

26.03.2019 20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
3
1
Schweiz
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
0
Dänemark
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Irland
Irland
1
1
Irland
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Georgien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
4
3
Rumänien
Färöer
Färöer
1
1
Färöer
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Malta
Malta
0
0
Malta
Spanien
Spanien
2
1
Spanien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Norwegen
Norwegen
3
1
Norwegen
Schweden
Schweden
3
0
Schweden
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe I

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Niederlande
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Belarus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Nordirland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Estland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Kroatien
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Slowakei
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Ungarn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
1
0
Israel
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Slowenien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Nordmazedonien
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Lettland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Österreich
Polen
Polen
1
0
Polen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Kasachstan
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Schottland
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
Zypern
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
San Marino
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Belgien
Russland
Russland
1
1
Russland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr