Europa League Qual.

Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    1
    Siege Lincoln Red Imps
    1
    Siege Prishtina KF
    0
    Torverhältnis
    3 : 0

    Letzte Spiele

    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.

    Höchste Siege

    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.

    Aktuelle Spiele

    27.08.2020 20:45
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    4
    0
    1
    1
    NK Maribor
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    5
    0
    1
    1
    Coleraine FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    i.E.
    27.08.2020 21:00
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock
    12
    1
    2
    2
    Shamrock Rovers
    Ilves Tampere
    IPA
    11
    1
    2
    2
    Ilves Tampere
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    i.E.
    Lech Poznań
    Poznań
    3
    0
    Lech Poznań
    Valmiera FC
    Valmiera FC
    0
    0
    Valmiera FC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Budapest Honvéd
    Honved
    2
    0
    1
    Budapest Honvéd
    Inter Turku
    Inter Turku
    1
    0
    1
    Inter Turku
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    Partizan
    Partizan
    1
    0
    Partizan
    FK Rīgas Futbola skola
    FK Rīgas
    0
    0
    FK Rīgas Futbola skola
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Qualifikation

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr