Europa League Qual.

Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Aufstellung

FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma

1
Casals
2
Moisés San Nicolas
3
Juanma Miranda
90'
6
Álex Sánchez
90'
8
Aleix Cistero
14'
22
Txus Rubio
71'
5
Marc Rebés
109'
116'
11
Enric Pi
46'
18
Jordi Aláez
40'
20
Luis Blanco
81'
24
Alexandre Martínez
90'

Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad

1
Srđan Blažić
5
Nikola Kumburović
37'
6
Luka Malešević
33'
15
Miloš Drinčić
8
Irfan Šahman
10
Balša Boričić
102'
25
Vladislav Rogošić
89'
73
Miroje Jovanović
22'
113'
94
Aldin Adžović
68'
18
Sho Yamamoto
81'
24
Ivan Vuković
96'

Reservespieler

9
Diego Nájero
46'
10
Pedro Santos
81'
19
Hamza Bouharma
90'
21
Javi Camochu
116'
13
Andrés Benitez
4
Andreu Ramos
14
Jamal Zarioh

Reservespieler

13
Milan Đurišić
68'
45
Bogdan Mandić
83'
81'
9
Bogdan Milič
120'
89'
19
Ognjen Obradović
113'
52
Marko Kordić
21
Miloš Lakić
77
Petar Tadić

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
NK Maribor
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr