Europa League Qual.

St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC:
30'
Boro
 / B36:
28'
Przybylski
43'
Mellemgaard

Aufstellung

St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC

13
Mateo
15
Pecci
39'
20
Federico Villar
90'
4
Ezequiel
6
Carlos Carrasco
36'
77'
11
Nano
21
Alain Pons
87'
22
Juanma González
24
Domingo Ferrer
61'
10
Boro
30'
19
Juanfri

B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn

1
Rói Hentze
72'
2
Andrias Eriksen
4
Bjarni Petersen
51'
61'
5
Sonni Nattestad
44'
12
Alex Mellemgaard
43'
79'
3
Magnus Holm Jacobsen
86'
6
Eli Nielsen
7
Árni Frederiksberg
9
Meinhard Olsen
22
Sebastian Pingel
90'
28
Michał Przybylski
28'

Reservespieler

17
Pedro Fernández
61'
8
Ángel Guirado
77'
25
Aymen Mouelhi
87'
1
Jamie Robba
5
Ryan Casciaro
2
Jaime Serra
12
Andrew Hernandez

Reservespieler

11
Benjamin Heinesen
61'
13
Erling Jacobsen
79'
8
Stefan Radosavljević
86'
16
Mattias Lamhauge
17
Hannes Agnarsson
21
Brian Jacobsen
24
Ragnar Samuelsen

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
NK Maribor
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr