Europa League Qual.

NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík:
52'
Olsen
63'
Olsen
67'
Knudsen
74'
Olsen
83'
Løkin
 / Barry Town:
88'
McLaggon

Aufstellung

NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík

1
Tórður Thomsen
3
Oddur Højgaard
5
Jóhan Davidsen
55'
7
Rógvi Egilstoft
8
Jesper Christjansen
82'
16
Petur Knudsen
67'
17
Jann Benjaminsen
67'
20
Mórits Heini Mortensen
22
Bárður Hansen
60'
23
Salmundur Bech
10
Klæmint Olsen
52'
63'
74'
79'

Barry Town United
Barry Town United

1
Mike Lewis
3
Chris Hugh
4
Luke Cooper
12
Luke Cummings
6
Robbie Patten
70'
11
David Cotterill
70'
15
Theo Wharton
29
Clayton Green
73'
33
Evan Press
7
Kayne McLaggon
88'
9
Nathaniel Jarvis
82'

Reservespieler

26
Pætur Skipanes
60'
18
Steffan Løkin
83'
79'
27
Aron Knudsen
82'
29
Karstin Hansen
14
Jann Mortensen
19
Hans Marius Davidsen

Reservespieler

27
Michael George
70'
10
Jordan Cotterill
70'
17
Keyon Reffell
82'
22
Harry Thomas-Barker
5
Callum Sainty
19
Jack Compton
14
Curtis Jemmett-Hutson

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
NK Maribor
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr