Europa League Qual.

FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Hibernians FC
2
1
Hibernians FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz:
 / Hibernians FC:
34'
Degabriele
57'
Degabriele

Aufstellung

FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz

1
Benjamin Büchel
4
Denis Simani
15
Yannick Schmid
21
Pius Dorn
75'
24
Cédric Gasser
11
Tunahan Çiçek
23
Sandro Wieser
56'
29
Sebastian Santin
67'
30
Gabriel Lüchinger
67'
9
Manuel Sutter
10
Mohamed Coulibaly
90'

Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC

1
Matthew Calleja Cremona
85'
4
Leandro Almeida
13
Zachary Grech
18
Izquier
20
Andrei Agius
8
Jake Grech
41'
11
Bjorn Kristensen
42'
64'
7
Ayrton Attard
70'
10
Jurgen Degabriele
34'
57'
19
Shola Shodiya
51'
75'
23
Wilkson
63'

Reservespieler

22
Nico Hug
67'
8
Nicolae Milinceanu
67'
7
Matteo di Giusto
75'
18
Justin Ospelt
6
Fuad Rahimi
35
Yago Gomes
28
Boris Prokopič

Reservespieler

9
Rundell Winchester
63'
6
Edafe Uzeh
70'
2
Timothy Desira
75'
61
Rudi Briffa
21
Myles Beerman
5
Matthew Ellul
30
David Xuereb

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr