Europa League Qual.

Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Poznań:
59'
Ishak
78'
Ishak
88'
Szymczak
 / Valmiera FC:

Aufstellung

Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań

35
Filip Bednarek
2
Robert Gumny
5
Đorđe Crnomarković
27
Tymoteusz Puchacz
37
Ľubomír Šatka
7
Kamil Jóźwiak
10
Dani Ramírez
15
Jakub Moder
25
Pedro Tiba
80'
9
Mikael Ishak
59'
78'
84'
38
Jakub Kamiński
63'

Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC

65
Rūdolfs Soloha
10
Alvis Jaunzems
82'
16
Julien Célestine
17
Pape Yaré Fall
22
Olaide Badmus
6
Krišs Kārkliņš
8
Mykola Musolitin
14
Luka Silagadze
46'
80
Victor Diagne
77
Jorge Teixeira
76'
99
Toluwalase Arokodare

Reservespieler

44
Alan Czerwiński
63'
11
Filip Marchwiński
80'
23
Filip Szymczak
88'
84'
33
Marko Malenica
4
Thomas Rogne
6
Karlo Muhar
21
Michał Skóraś

Reservespieler

29
Mootez Zaddem
46'
19
Djibril Gueyé
76'
33
Daniils Skopenko
82'
31
Vlad Eleferenko
2
Daniels Balodis
5
Kristaps Liepa
9
Ēriks Punculs

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr