Europa League Qual.

Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Progres:
11'
Tekiela
55'
Tekiela
90'
Thill
 / Zeta:

Aufstellung

Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn

1
Sebastian Flauss
23
Adrien Ferino
32
Tom Laterza
38'
38
Metin Karayer
4
Aldin Skenderović
20
Kevin Holtz
34'
67'
31
Sébastien Thill
90'
40
Christian Silaj
6
Irvin Latic
64'
86'
7
Ryad Habbas
48'
78'
22
Kempes Tekiela
11'
55'

FK Zeta
FK Zeta

32
Zoran Aković
2
Aleksandar Milić
3
Ognjen Đinović
38'
5
Zvonko Ceklić
67'
20
Goran Milojko
4
Alphonse Soppo
6
Srdjan Krstović
23
Amel Tuzović
40'
36
Mijat Lambulić
55'
70
Vasko Kalezić
55'
7
Ivan Vukčević
70'

Reservespieler

10
Belmin Muratović
67'
68
Antonio Luisi
78'
97
Florik Shala
86'
30
Kévin Sommer
18
Lamine Ba
27
Yannis Dublin
17
Issa Bah

Reservespieler

22
Lazar Lambulić
55'
25
Elom Nya-Vedji
55'
30
Nemanja Đurović
67'
99
Petar Radulović
13
Vuk Ajković
8
Danijel Bečić
9
Matija Lambulić

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
NK Maribor
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr