Europa League Qual.

FK Ordabasy
1
1
FK Ordabasy
Botoşani
2
2
FC Botoşani
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ordabasy:
31'
Mahlangu
 / Botoşani:
25'
Holzmann
33'
Dugandžić

Aufstellung

FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy

1
Bekkhan Shayzada
4
Viktor Dmitrenko
84'
5
Damir Dautov
29
Pablo Fontanello
7
May Mahlangu
31'
11
Brígido
22
Abdoulaye Diakhaté
37'
27
Timur Dosmagambetov
37
João Paulo
76'
39
Ziguy Badibanga
91
Sergey Khizhnichenko
46'

FC Botoşani
FC Botoşani

1
Eduard Pap
86'
2
Denis Hăruț
6
Andrei Chindriş
32
Alin Şeroni
90
Marcel Holzmann
25'
43'
8
Jonathan Rodriguez
27
Eduard Florescu
80'
87
Bryan Mendoza
83'
9
Reagy Ofosu
10'
74'
15
Stefan Aškovski
89'
17
Marko Dugandžić
33'
90'

Reservespieler

87
Aleksandar Simčević
46'
20
Toktar Zhangylyshbay
76'
10
Mirzad Mehanovič
84'
42
Igor Trofimets
44
Talgat Adyrbekov
33
Elkhan Astanov
14
Samat Shamshi

Reservespieler

7
Hamidou Keyta
74'
30
Alexandru Ţigănaşu
89'
11
Mihai Roman I
90'
13
Hidajet Hankič
19
Andrei Patache
10
David Babunski
77
George Cimpanu

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr