Europa League Qual.

Fehérvár FC
4
0
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Stade Reims
1
0
0
0
Stade Reims
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC

74
Adam Kovacsik
5
Attila Fiola
6
Visar Musliu
11
Loïc Négo
22
Stopira
65
Szilveszter Hangya
77
Bendegúz Bolla
8
Boban Nikolov
96
Lyes Houri
7
Ivan Petryak
75'
9
Budu Zivzivadze
68'

Stade Reims
Stade Reims

1
Predrag Rajković
2
Wout Faes
3
Ghislain Konan
5
Yunis Abdelhamid
32
Thomas Foket
115'
7
Xavier Chavalerin
45'
8
Dereck Kutesa
69'
14
Valon Berisha
8'
79'
15
Marshall Munetsi
10
Arber Zeneli
62'
11
Boulaye Dia

Reservespieler

20
Evandro
68'
15
Armin Hodžić
75'
42
Emil Rockov
10
István Kovács
70
Funsho Bamgboye
49
Krisztián Géresi
71
Nemanja Nikolić

Reservespieler

9
Kaj Sierhuis
62'
17
Anastasios Donis
69'
27
El Bilal Touré
79'
16
Yehvann Diouf
28
Thibault De Smet
29
Dario Maresić
23
Moreto Cassamá

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
AEK Athen
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Rangers FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
Rio Ave FC
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
AC Milan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr