Europa League Qual.

Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Tottenham
3
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shkëndija 79:
55'
Nafiu
 / Tottenham:
5'
Lamela
70'
Son
79'
Kane

Aufstellung

KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79

1
Kostadin Zahov
3
Antonio Pavić
4
Egzon Bejtulai
39'
16
Mevlan Murati
20
Ján Krivák
8
Ennur Totre
10
Valon Ahmedi
19
Bruno Dita
77'
7
Besart Ibraimi
14
Ljupco Doriev
85'
23
Valmir Nafiu
55'
85'

Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur

12
Joe Hart
4
Toby Alderweireld
6
Davinson Sánchez
24
Serge Aurier
33
Ben Davies
8
Harry Winks
36'
60'
20
Dele Alli
60'
28
Tanguy NDombèlé
7
Heung-min Son
70'
11
Érik Lamela
5'
23
Steven Bergwijn
65'

Reservespieler

17
Arbin Zejnullai
77'
22
Zija Merdjani
85'
77
Florent Ramadani
85'
40
Bekim Redjepi
15
Leard Sadriu
24
Medzit Neziri
34
Abou Baker Es Sahhal

Reservespieler

18
Giovani Lo Celso
60'
10
Harry Kane
79'
60'
27
Lucas
65'
1
Hugo Lloris
2
Matt Doherty
15
Eric Dier
17
Moussa Sissoko

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
AEK Athen
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Rangers FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
Rio Ave FC
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
AC Milan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr