Europa League Qual.

Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Poznań
5
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Apollon:
 / Poznań:
42'
Pedro Tiba
47'
Ishak
58'
Kamiński
81'
Sýkora
90'
Pedro Tiba
90
19:45
Spielende
90
19:45
Tor für Lech Poznań, 0:5 durch Pedro Tiba
81
19:36
Tor für Lech Poznań, 0:4 durch Jan Sýkora
76
19:31
Einwechslung bei Lech Poznań -> Michał Skóraś
76
19:31
Auswechslung bei Lech Poznań -> Jakub Kamiński
73
19:28
Einwechslung bei Lech Poznań -> Karlo Muhar
73
19:28
Auswechslung bei Lech Poznań -> Jakub Moder
67
19:22
Einwechslung bei Lech Poznań -> Nika Kacharava
67
19:22
Auswechslung bei Lech Poznań -> Mikael Ishak
66
19:21
Auswechslung bei Apollon Limassol -> Esteban Sachetti
66
19:21
Einwechslung bei Apollon Limassol -> Saša Marković
61
19:16
Gelbe Karte für Esteban Sachetti (Apollon Limassol)
58
19:13
Tor für Lech Poznań, 0:3 durch Jakub Kamiński
47
19:02
Tor für Lech Poznań, 0:2 durch Mikael Ishak
46
19:01
Auswechslung bei Apollon Limassol -> Ioannis Pittas
46
19:01
Einwechslung bei Apollon Limassol -> Daniel Larsson
46
19:01
Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit
45
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit
42
18:42
Tor für Lech Poznań, 0:1 durch Pedro Tiba
32
18:32
Gelbe Karte für Ľubomír Šatka (Lech Poznań)
30
18:30
Gelbe Karte für Charlison Benschop (Apollon Limassol)
14
18:14
Einwechslung bei Apollon Limassol -> Giannis Gianniotas
14
18:14
Auswechslung bei Apollon Limassol -> Bagaliy Dabo
1
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
AEK Athen
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Rangers FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
Rio Ave FC
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
AC Milan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr