Europa League Qual.

FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo:
 / Celtic:
70'
Édouard

Aufstellung

FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo

13
Vladan Kovačević
3
Selmir Pidro
15
Hrvoje Miličević
29
Amer Dupovac
43'
6
Mirko Oremuš
90'
21
Aleksandr Pejović
24
Andrej Đokanović
86'
31
Tino-Sven Sušić
38
Matthias Fanimo
86'
9
Mersudin Ahmetović
68'
32
Benjamin Tatar

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

1
Vassilis Barkas
3
Greg Taylor
4
Shane Duffy
30
Jeremie Frimpong
88'
35
Kristoffer Ajer
6
Nir Bitton
11'
8
Scott Brown
17
Ryan Christie
86'
42
Callum McGregor
22
Odsonne Édouard
70'
78'
27
Mohamed Elyounoussi

Reservespieler

28
Haris Handžić
68'
22
Ivan Jukić
86'
11
Krste Velkoski
86'
16
Elvis Džafić
2
Dušan Hodžić
25
Besim Šerbečić
7
Anel Hebibović

Reservespieler

44
Hatem Abd Elhamed
11'
11
Patryk Klimala
90'
78'
21
Olivier Ntcham
86'
29
Scott Bain
2
Christopher Jullien
14
David Turnbull
9
Leigh Griffiths

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
AEK Athen
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Rangers FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
Rio Ave FC
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
AC Milan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr