Europa League

Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
Lille
1
0
Lille OSC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Ajax:
15'
Klaassen
88'
David Neres
 / Lille:
78'
Yazıcı

Aufstellung

AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax

1
Maarten Stekelenburg
2
Jurriën Timber
63'
15
Devyne Rensch
17
Daley Blind
21
Lisandro Martínez
4
Edson Álvarez
6
Davy Klaassen
15'
8
Ryan Gravenberch
90'
7
David Neres
88'
85'
89'
10
Dušan Tadić
39
Antony
55'

Lille OSC
Lille OSC

16
Mike Maignan
15'
2
Zeki Çelik
62'
3
Tiago Djaló
59'
4
Domagoj Bradarić
5
Sven Botman
8
Xeka
70'
12
Yusuf Yazıcı
78'
18
Renato Sanches
65'
7
Jonathan Bamba
62'
10
Jonathan Ikoné
62'
22
Timothy Weah
78'

Reservespieler

30
Brian Brobbey
55'
9
Oussama Idrissi
89'
20
Mohammed Kudus
90'
33
Dominik Kotarski
16
Kjell Scherpen
3
Perr Schuurs
5
Sean Klaiber
18
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp
19
Zakaria Labyad
23
Lassina Traoré

Reservespieler

26
Jérémy Pied
62'
11
Luiz Araujo
62'
9
Jonathan David
62'
24
Boubakary Soumaré
70'
19
Isaac Lihadji
78'
30
Lucas Chevalier
1
Orestis Karnezis
6
José Fonte
78'
28
Reinildo
21
Benjamin André
13
Rocco Ascone

Aktuelle Spiele

25.02.2021 21:00
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
0
Club Brugge KV
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
0
Manchester United
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
0
Real Sociedad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
1
AC Milan
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester
0
0
Leicester City
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
3
1
AS Roma
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Sporting Braga
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Sechzehntelfinal Rückspiel

22.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
2
0
Arsenal FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
1
Dundalk FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Molde FK
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
6
2
Bayer Leverkusen
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
OGC Nice
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
Lech Poznań
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
2
SL Benfica
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Standard Liège
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Granada CF
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
18:55 Uhr