Weltmeisterschaft

  • 5km Freistil Qualifikation
    24.02.2021 09:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.02.2021 11:30
  • 2x7.5km Skiathlon
    27.02.2021 11:45
  • 10km Freistil
    02.03.2021 13:15
  • 30km Massenstart klassisch
    06.03.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Baiba Bendika
    Bendika
    Lettland
    Lettland
    11:48.30m
  • 2
    Karen Chanloung
    Chanloung
    Thailand
    Thailand
    +24.30s
  • 3
    Katja Galstyan
    Galstyan
    Armenien
    Armenien
    +1:05.90m
  • 1
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 2
    Thailand
    Karen Chanloung
  • 3
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • 4
    Brasilien
    Jaqueline Mourão
  • 5
    Island
    Gígja Björnsdóttir
  • 6
    Kroatien
    Nika Jagečić
  • 7
    Lettland
    Kitija Auzina
  • 8
    Iran
    Sahel Tir
  • 9
    Argentinien
    Maria Cecilia Dominguez
  • 10
    Lettland
    Samanta Krampe
  • 11
    Ungarn
    Sara Ponya
  • 12
    Litauen
    Ieva Dainyte
  • 13
    Griechenland
    Ioanna Kotsalou
  • 14
    Mongolei
    Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa
  • 15
    Lettland
    Estere Volfa
  • 16
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Sara Plakalovic
  • 17
    Brasilien
    Mirlene Picin
  • 18
    Nordmazedonien
    Ana Cvetanovska
  • 19
    Litauen
    Egle Savickaite
  • 20
    Griechenland
    Konstantina Charalampidou
  • 21
    Brasilien
    Bruna Moura
  • 22
    Serbien
    Dženana Hodžić
  • 23
    Bulgarien
    Kalina Nedyalkova
  • 24
    Iran
    Samaneh Beirami Baher
  • 25
    Montenegro
    Marija Bulatovic
  • 26
    Nordmazedonien
    Mihaela Danoska
  • 27
    Mongolei
    Nomin-Erdene Barsnyam
  • 28
    Griechenland
    Eleni Ioannou
  • 29
    Litauen
    Emilija Bucyte
  • 30
    Mongolei
    Nomunaa Bolortsetseg
  • 31
    Litauen
    Gabija Bucyte
  • 32
    Armenien
    Anna Mkhitaryan
  • 33
    Iran
    Farzaneh Rezasoltani
  • 34
    Iran
    Zahra Savehshemshaki
  • 35
    Chile
    Natalia Ayala
  • 36
    Kolumbien
    Fiorella D Croz Brusatin
  • 37
    Nordmazedonien
    Evgenija Zdravevska
  • 38
    Serbien
    Andrea Markovic
  • 39
    Mexiko
    Regina Martinez Lorenzo
  • 40
    Portugal
    Angelika Da Silva
  • 41
    Libanon
    Nour Keirouz
  • 42
    Libanon
    Huguette Fakhry
  • 43
    Libanon
    Raquel Sukkar
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1LettlandBaiba Bendika11:48.30m
    2ThailandKaren Chanloung+24.30s
    3ArmenienKatja Galstyan+1:05.90m
    4BrasilienJaqueline Mourão+1:08.10m
    5IslandGígja Björnsdóttir+1:51.30m
    6KroatienNika Jagečić+1:51.50m
    7LettlandKitija Auzina+2:00.20m
    8IranSahel Tir+2:19.90m
    9ArgentinienMaria Cecilia Dominguez+2:34.30m
    10LettlandSamanta Krampe+2:37.70m
    11UngarnSara Ponya+2:38.20m
    12LitauenIeva Dainyte+2:39.60m
    13GriechenlandIoanna Kotsalou+2:40.50m
    14MongoleiEnkhtuul Ariunsanaa+2:42.30m
    15LettlandEstere Volfa+2:45.80m
    16Bosnien-HerzegowinaSara Plakalovic+2:45.90m
    17BrasilienMirlene Picin+2:47.90m
    18NordmazedonienAna Cvetanovska+2:50.70m
    19LitauenEgle Savickaite+3:02.40m
    20GriechenlandKonstantina Charalampidou+3:27.10m
    21BrasilienBruna Moura+3:38.50m
    22SerbienDženana Hodžić+3:38.60m
    23BulgarienKalina Nedyalkova+3:40.10m
    24IranSamaneh Beirami Baher+3:49.00m
    25MontenegroMarija Bulatovic+3:52.70m
    26NordmazedonienMihaela Danoska+4:01.10m
    27MongoleiNomin-Erdene Barsnyam+4:06.30m
    28GriechenlandEleni Ioannou+4:30.70m
    29LitauenEmilija Bucyte+4:39.90m
    30MongoleiNomunaa Bolortsetseg+5:03.20m
    31LitauenGabija Bucyte+5:15.20m
    32ArmenienAnna Mkhitaryan+5:41.70m
    33IranFarzaneh Rezasoltani+5:59.30m
    34IranZahra Savehshemshaki+6:51.20m
    35ChileNatalia Ayala+7:05.10m
    36KolumbienFiorella D Croz Brusatin+7:08.30m
    37NordmazedonienEvgenija Zdravevska+7:10.00m
    38SerbienAndrea Markovic+7:28.40m
    39MexikoRegina Martinez Lorenzo+7:50.30m
    40PortugalAngelika Da Silva+8:05.80m
    41LibanonNour Keirouz+10:18.90m
    42LibanonHuguette Fakhry+12:28.60m
    43LibanonRaquel Sukkar+21:52.40m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.613
    2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin774
    3ItalienFederico Pellegrino613
    4FrankreichMaurice Manificat588
    5RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
    6RusslandEvgeniy Belov586
    7RusslandDenis Spitsov567
    8RusslandArtem Maltsev560
    9NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo518
    10NorwegenEmil Iversen447