Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Freistil Qualifikation
    24.02.2021 10:30
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.02.2021 11:30
  • 2x15km Skiathlon
    27.02.2021 13:30
  • 15km Freistil
    03.03.2021 13:15
  • 50km Massenstart klassisch
    07.03.2021 13:00
  • 1
    Mark Chanloung
    Chanloung
    Thailand
    Thailand
    24:23.80m
  • 2
    Campbell Wright
    Wright
    Neuseeland
    Neuseeland
    +29.40s
  • 3
    Martin Møller
    Møller
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    +53.20s
  • 1
    Thailand
    Mark Chanloung
  • 2
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 3
    Dänemark
    Martin Møller
  • 4
    Island
    Albert Jonsson
  • 5
    Dänemark
    Joachim Weel Rosbo
  • 6
    Belgien
    Titouan Serot
  • 7
    Australien
    Mark Pollock
  • 8
    Mongolei
    Achbadrakh Batmunkh
  • 9
    Lettland
    Lauris Kaparkalejs
  • 10
    Lettland
    Niks Saulitis
  • 11
    Brasilien
    Manex Silva
  • 12
    Ungarn
    Adam Konya
  • 12
    Ungarn
    Kristof Lagler
  • 14
    Dänemark
    Jacob Weel Rosbo
  • 15
    Iran
    Seyed Sattar Seyd
  • 16
    Island
    Dagur Benediktsson
  • 17
    Nigeria
    Samuel Ikpefan
  • 18
    Litauen
    Tautvydas Strolia
  • 19
    Brasilien
    Steve Hiestand
  • 20
    Ungarn
    Soma Gyallai
  • 21
    Montenegro
    Aleksandar Grbovic
  • 22
    Belgien
    Mathis Poutot
  • 23
    Bolivien
    Timo Juhani Grönlund
  • 24
    Ungarn
    Adam Buki
  • 25
    Dänemark
    Hjalmar Michelsen
  • 26
    Argentinien
    Gonzalo Angel Gomez
  • 27
    Lettland
    Ilvars Bisenieks
  • 28
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Milos Stevic
  • 29
    Brasilien
    Matheus Vasconcellos
  • 30
    Bulgarien
    Mario Matikanov
  • 31
    Armenien
    Spartak Voskanyan
  • 32
    Iran
    Danial Savehshemshaki
  • 33
    Serbien
    Rejhan Smrkovic
  • 34
    Litauen
    Edvinas Simonutis
  • 35
    Irland
    Brian Kennedy
  • 36
    Kroatien
    Petar Perusic
  • 37
    Luxemburg
    Kari Peters
  • 38
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Arturs Lule
  • 39
    Mongolei
    Zolbayar Otgonlkhagva
  • 40
    Iran
    Yasin Shemshaki
  • 41
    Bulgarien
    Ivan Rankov
  • 42
    Kolumbien
    Andrew Theall
  • 43
    Mexiko
    Jonathan Soto Moreno
  • 44
    Griechenland
    Dimitris Velivassis
  • 45
    Griechenland
    Angelos Antoniadis
  • 46
    Kolumbien
    Carlos Andres Quintana
  • 47
    Griechenland
    Kleanthis Karamichas
  • 48
    Portugal
    Jose Cabeca
  • 49
    Argentinien
    Mateo Lorenzo Sauma
  • 50
    Kroatien
    Ivan Zaharija
  • 51
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Rankov
  • 52
    Chile
    Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia
  • 53
    Nordmazedonien
    Dejvid Velichkovski
  • 54
    Libanon
    Elie Tawk
  • 55
    Nordmazedonien
    Darko Krsteski
  • 56
    Iran
    Alireza Moghdid
  • 57
    Litauen
    Paulius Januskevicius
  • 58
    Griechenland
    Athanasios Gastis
  • 59
    Nordmazedonien
    Andonaki Kostoski
  • 60
    Bulgarien
    Kristiyan Bozhilov
  • 61
    Mongolei
    Munkhgerel Dashdondog
  • 62
    Serbien
    Djordje Paunovic
  • 63
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Stefan Anic
  • 64
    Ecuador
    Klaus Jungbluth
  • 65
    Libanon
    Paul Keyrouz
  • 66
    Mexiko
    Antonio Pineyro
  • 67
    Serbien
    Milos Djordjevic
  • 68
    Armenien
    Hrachya Panoyan
  • 69
    Mexiko
    Pedro Montes de Oca
  • 70
    Peru
    Jaime Luis Huerta Osorio
  • 71
    Chile
    Juan Luis Uberuaga
  • 72
    Libanon
    Salim Lozom
  • 73
    Trinidad & Tobago
    Nicholas Lau
  • 74
    Nordmazedonien
    Nikola Kostoski
  • 75
    Portugal
    André Gonçalves
  • 76
    Portugal
    Filipe Cabrita
  • 77
    Libanon
    Charbel Neemeh
  • 78
    Chile
    Nicolas Lazo
  • 79
    Mongolei
    Ganbayar Bayarsaikhan
  • 80
    Israel
    Warren Aubrey Samberg
  • 81
    Tansania
    Nzumbe Nyanduga
  • 82
    Mexiko
    Rodrigo Rangel
  • 83
    Venezuela
    Eduardo Arteaga
  • 84
    Malaysia
    Wei Yan Tang
  • 85
    Chile
    Benjamin Amestica
  • 86
    Brasilien
    Victor Santos
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1ThailandMark Chanloung24:23.80m
    2NeuseelandCampbell Wright+29.40s
    3DänemarkMartin Møller+53.20s
    4IslandAlbert Jonsson+1:14.10m
    5DänemarkJoachim Weel Rosbo+1:45.40m
    6BelgienTitouan Serot+1:46.00m
    7AustralienMark Pollock+1:50.40m
    8MongoleiAchbadrakh Batmunkh+1:50.50m
    9LettlandLauris Kaparkalejs+1:57.60m
    10LettlandNiks Saulitis+2:00.00m
    11BrasilienManex Silva+2:00.10m
    12UngarnAdam Konya+2:03.60m
    12UngarnKristof Lagler+2:03.60m
    14DänemarkJacob Weel Rosbo+2:12.10m
    15IranSeyed Sattar Seyd+2:13.10m
    16IslandDagur Benediktsson+2:13.70m
    17NigeriaSamuel Ikpefan+2:20.20m
    18LitauenTautvydas Strolia+2:29.20m
    19BrasilienSteve Hiestand+2:33.20m
    20UngarnSoma Gyallai+2:37.60m
    21MontenegroAleksandar Grbovic+2:39.00m
    22BelgienMathis Poutot+2:44.70m
    23BolivienTimo Juhani Grönlund+2:51.80m
    24UngarnAdam Buki+2:57.10m
    25DänemarkHjalmar Michelsen+3:03.70m
    26ArgentinienGonzalo Angel Gomez+3:07.70m
    27LettlandIlvars Bisenieks+3:16.90m
    28Bosnien-HerzegowinaMilos Stevic+3:17.70m
    29BrasilienMatheus Vasconcellos+3:22.20m
    30BulgarienMario Matikanov+3:24.00m
    31ArmenienSpartak Voskanyan+3:30.10m
    32IranDanial Savehshemshaki+3:32.40m
    33SerbienRejhan Smrkovic+3:35.10m
    34LitauenEdvinas Simonutis+3:37.20m
    35IrlandBrian Kennedy+3:43.10m
    36KroatienPetar Perusic+3:43.70m
    37LuxemburgKari Peters+3:46.90m
    38LettlandAleksandrs Arturs Lule+3:56.10m
    39MongoleiZolbayar Otgonlkhagva+4:04.70m
    40IranYasin Shemshaki+4:13.90m
    41BulgarienIvan Rankov+4:20.90m
    42KolumbienAndrew Theall+4:29.90m
    43MexikoJonathan Soto Moreno+4:33.90m
    44GriechenlandDimitris Velivassis+4:42.50m
    45GriechenlandAngelos Antoniadis+4:47.30m
    46KolumbienCarlos Andres Quintana+4:49.10m
    47GriechenlandKleanthis Karamichas+4:49.50m
    48PortugalJose Cabeca+4:50.40m
    49ArgentinienMateo Lorenzo Sauma+4:54.80m
    50KroatienIvan Zaharija+4:55.40m
    51BulgarienDimitar Rankov+4:58.90m
    52ChileYonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia+4:59.30m
    53NordmazedonienDejvid Velichkovski+5:08.90m
    54LibanonElie Tawk+5:12.50m
    55NordmazedonienDarko Krsteski+5:24.70m
    56IranAlireza Moghdid+5:33.20m
    57LitauenPaulius Januskevicius+5:38.10m
    58GriechenlandAthanasios Gastis+6:14.90m
    59NordmazedonienAndonaki Kostoski+6:29.40m
    60BulgarienKristiyan Bozhilov+6:35.10m
    61MongoleiMunkhgerel Dashdondog+7:08.40m
    62SerbienDjordje Paunovic+7:16.10m
    63Bosnien-HerzegowinaStefan Anic+7:18.80m
    64EcuadorKlaus Jungbluth+7:24.60m
    65LibanonPaul Keyrouz+7:28.30m
    66MexikoAntonio Pineyro+7:38.20m
    67SerbienMilos Djordjevic+7:39.30m
    68ArmenienHrachya Panoyan+7:41.00m
    69MexikoPedro Montes de Oca+7:43.50m
    70PeruJaime Luis Huerta Osorio+7:52.30m
    71ChileJuan Luis Uberuaga+8:02.70m
    72LibanonSalim Lozom+9:40.20m
    73Trinidad & TobagoNicholas Lau+9:43.20m
    74NordmazedonienNikola Kostoski+10:00.60m
    75PortugalAndré Gonçalves+10:46.60m
    76PortugalFilipe Cabrita+10:47.20m
    77LibanonCharbel Neemeh+10:59.70m
    78ChileNicolas Lazo+11:13.70m
    79MongoleiGanbayar Bayarsaikhan+11:15.30m
    80IsraelWarren Aubrey Samberg+11:45.70m
    81TansaniaNzumbe Nyanduga+12:21.30m
    82MexikoRodrigo Rangel+12:21.80m
    83VenezuelaEduardo Arteaga+12:37.30m
    84MalaysiaWei Yan Tang+13:22.30m
    85ChileBenjamin Amestica+15:15.90m
    86BrasilienVictor SantosDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.613
    2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin774
    3ItalienFederico Pellegrino613
    4FrankreichMaurice Manificat588
    5RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
    6RusslandEvgeniy Belov586
    7RusslandDenis Spitsov567
    8RusslandArtem Maltsev560
    9NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo518
    10NorwegenEmil Iversen447