Falun

  • 10km Freistil
    29.01.2021 13:00
  • Massenstart 10km
    30.01.2021 15:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    31.01.2021 13:30
  • 1
    Jessica Diggins
    Diggins
    USA
    USA
    23:35.90m
  • 2
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2.10s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +14.60s
  • 1
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 8
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 9
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 10
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 12
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 13
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 16
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 17
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 18
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 19
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 21
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 23
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 24
    Finnland
    Riitta-Liisa Roponen
  • 25
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 27
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 28
    Schweden
    Lovisa Modig
  • 29
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 30
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 31
    Schweden
    Louise Lindström
  • 32
    Schweden
    Moa Olsson
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 34
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 35
    Russland
    Lilia Vasilieva
  • 36
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 37
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 38
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 39
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 40
    China
    Dinigeer Yilamujiang
  • 41
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 42
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 43
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 44
    Italien
    Francesca Franchi
  • 45
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 46
    China
    Bayani Jialin
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Flora Dolci
  • 48
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • 48
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 50
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 52
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 53
    Schweden
    Maria Nordström
  • 54
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 55
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 56
    Japan
    Shiori Yokohama
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Julia Preussger
  • 58
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 59
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Eva Urevc
  • 61
    Schweden
    Sofia Henriksson
  • 62
    Estland
    Keidy Kaasiku
  • 63
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 64
    Italien
    Martina Di Centa
  • 65
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 66
    Kanada
    Laura Leclair
  • 67
    Estland
    Kaidy Kaasiku
  • 68
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • 69
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 69
    China
    Weijia Kong
  • 69
    China
    Dinaer Talidawubieke

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1USAJessica Diggins23:35.90m
2NorwegenTherese Johaug+2.10s
3SchwedenEbba Andersson+14.60s
4NorwegenRagnhild Haga+40.60s
5NorwegenHeidi Weng+41.10s
6NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+45.50s
7NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+46.50s
8USARosie Brennan+59.10s
9TschechienKaterina Razymova+1:01.20m
10USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+1:01.50m
11NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:07.70m
12RusslandYulia Stupak+1:10.50m
13SchwedenFrida Karlsson+1:18.00m
14DeutschlandVictoria Carl+1:19.00m
15DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1:20.00m
16SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:24.40m
17FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:28.90m
18SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:30.70m
19FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:31.20m
20DeutschlandSofie Krehl+1:31.60m
21SchwedenJohanna Hagström+1:41.90m
21DeutschlandPia Fink+1:41.90m
23KanadaCendrine Browne+1:44.40m
24FinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+1:48.60m
25RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:49.10m
26FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:51.00m
27JapanMasako Ishida+1:51.10m
28SchwedenLovisa Modig+1:52.80m
29RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+1:54.30m
30ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:59.50m
31SchwedenLouise Lindström+2:05.30m
32SchwedenMoa Olsson+2:05.70m
33TschechienPetra Hynčicová+2:06.50m
34RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+2:07.80m
35RusslandLilia Vasilieva+2:10.30m
36KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+2:11.20m
37SchwedenMoa Lundgren+2:11.80m
38RusslandMariya Istomina+2:12.60m
39ItalienCaterina Ganz+2:16.20m
40ChinaDinigeer Yilamujiang+2:18.10m
41USASophia Laukli+2:18.40m
42USACaitlin Patterson+2:19.50m
43FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:19.80m
44ItalienFrancesca Franchi+2:22.70m
45ItalienAnna Comarella+2:25.10m
46ChinaBayani Jialin+2:25.50m
47FrankreichFlora Dolci+2:28.70m
48SlowakeiAlena Procházková+2:33.10m
48USAKatharine Ogden+2:33.10m
50ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+2:35.70m
51TschechienPetra Nováková+2:38.00m
52SchwedenEvelina Settlin+2:39.90m
53SchwedenMaria Nordström+2:42.00m
54FinnlandJasmi Joensuu+2:49.80m
55USAJulia Kern+2:50.70m
56JapanShiori Yokohama+2:51.10m
57DeutschlandJulia Preussger+2:51.20m
58USAAlayna Sonnesyn+2:52.20m
59KanadaDahria Beatty+2:52.30m
60SlowenienEva Urevc+2:59.20m
61SchwedenSofia Henriksson+3:01.70m
62EstlandKeidy Kaasiku+3:10.10m
63FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+3:12.20m
64ItalienMartina Di Centa+3:12.90m
65DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+3:20.20m
66KanadaLaura Leclair+3:26.20m
67EstlandKaidy Kaasiku+3:34.00m
68ArmenienKatja Galstyan+5:11.40m
69RusslandNatalia NepryaevaDNF
69ChinaWeijia KongDNS
69ChinaDinaer TalidawubiekeDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.613
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin774
3ItalienFederico Pellegrino613
4FrankreichMaurice Manificat588
5RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
6RusslandEvgeniy Belov586
7RusslandDenis Spitsov567
8RusslandArtem Maltsev560
9NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo518
10NorwegenEmil Iversen447