Schonach

  • HS 100, 10km
    11.02.2023 09:45
  • HS 100, 10km
    12.02.2023 09:30
  • 1
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:06.00m
  • 2
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +8.10s
  • 3
    Kristian Ilves
    Ilves
    Estland
    Estland
    +16.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 2
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 3
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 4
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Jakob Lange
  • 11
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 11
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 14
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 15
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 16
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 21
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 22
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 23
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 24
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 27
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 28
    Österreich
    Fabio Obermeyr
  • 29
    Österreich
    Florian Kolb
  • 30
    Japan
    Yuya Yamamoto
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 33
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 34
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 36
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 37
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Stephen Schumann
  • 39
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 40
    USA
    Grant Andrews
  • 41
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 41
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro23:06.00m
2ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+8.10s
3EstlandKristian Ilves+16.80s
4FinnlandIlkka Herola+28.10s
5DeutschlandJulian Schmid+44.30s
6NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+44.60s
7NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+45.70s
8FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+46.10s
9FrankreichMatteo Baud+46.60s
10DeutschlandJakob Lange+48.00s
11JapanAkito Watabe+48.80s
11ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+48.80s
13NorwegenEspen Andersen+49.80s
14JapanYoshito Watabe+51.10s
15ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+52.00s
16ÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:07.60m
17DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:15.70m
18DeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:19.60m
19DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:24.40m
20NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+1:25.10m
21ItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:28.90m
22DeutschlandDavid Mach+1:41.90m
23FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:59.60m
24ItalienSamuel Costa+2:00.00m
25DeutschlandWendelin Thannheimer+2:00.40m
26FrankreichGael Blondeau+2:00.80m
27USANiklas Malacinski+2:01.60m
28ÖsterreichFabio Obermeyr+2:06.30m
29ÖsterreichFlorian Kolb+2:10.40m
30JapanYuya Yamamoto+2:11.20m
31NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+2:18.40m
32TschechienOndřej Pažout+2:23.90m
33ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+2:25.00m
34JapanKodai Kimura+2:43.00m
35FrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:48.80m
36JapanSora Yachi+2:53.20m
37FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+3:14.50m
38NorwegenStephen Schumann+3:16.30m
39FinnlandPerttu Reponen+4:15.00m
40USAGrant Andrews+5:10.10m
41ItalienRaffaele BuzziDNF
41JapanRyota YamamotoDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter1.367
2NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro1.313
3DeutschlandJulian Schmid1.217
4NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.123
5EstlandKristian Ilves753
6ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl704
7DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger693
8FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler592
9FinnlandIlkka Herola583
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt548