Aktualisieren

Beaver Creek

  • Super G (Ersatz Lake Louise)
    02.12.2021 19:45
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
  • Super G
    03.12.2021 18:45
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
  • Abfahrt
    04.12.2021 19:00
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
  • Abfahrt
    05.12.2021 20:00
  • 1
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
    Kilde
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1:10.26m
  • 2
    Marco Odermatt
    Odermatt
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +0.03s
  • 3
    Travis Ganong
    Ganong
    USA
    USA
    +0.37s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Aamodt Kilde
  • 2
    Schweiz
    Marco Odermatt
  • 3
    USA
    Travis Ganong
  • 4
    Österreich
    Matthias Mayer
  • 5
    Österreich
    Vincent Kriechmayr
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Alexis Pinturault
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Matthieu Bailet
  • 8
    Österreich
    Raphael Haaser
  • 9
    Schweiz
    Gino Caviezel
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Andreas Sander
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Nils Allegre
  • 12
    Kanada
    James Crawford
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Adrian Smiseth Sejersted
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Beat Feuz
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Mathieu Faivre
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Blaise Giezendanner
  • 17
    Italien
    Mattia Casse
  • 18
    Italien
    Christof Innerhofer
  • 19
    Italien
    Matteo Marsaglia
  • 20
    Kanada
    Broderick Thompson
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Loïc Meillard
  • 22
    Kanada
    Riley Seger
  • 23
    Österreich
    Daniel Danklmaier
  • 24
    Italien
    Dominik Paris
  • 25
    Österreich
    Christian Walder
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Josef Ferstl
  • 26
    Kanada
    Brodie Seger
  • 28
    Schweden
    Felix Monsén
  • 28
    Österreich
    Stefan Babinsky
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Thomas Tumler
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Stefan Rogentin
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Ralph Weber
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Roy Piccard
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Martin Cater
  • 35
    USA
    Erik Arvidsson
  • 36
    Italien
    Emanuele Buzzi
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Miha Hrobat
  • 38
    Italien
    Riccardo Tonetti
  • 39
    USA
    Bryce Bennett
  • 40
    USA
    Steven Nyman
  • 41
    Kanada
    Jeffrey Read
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Bostjan Kline
  • 43
    Österreich
    Otmar Striedinger
  • 44
    Russland
    Pavel Trikhichev
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Nils Alphand
  • 46
    Norwegen
    Kjetil Jansrud
  • 46
    Österreich
    Max Franz
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Justin Murisier
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Dominik Schwaiger
  • 46
    USA
    Ryan Cochran-Siegle
  • 46
    Kanada
    Trevor Philp
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Urs Kryenbühl
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Niels Hintermann
  • 46
    Italien
    Guglielmo Bosca
  • 46
    USA
    River Radamus
  • 46
    Schweden
    Olle Sundin
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Romed Baumann
  • 46
    Slowenien
    Nejc Naraločnik
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Simon Jocher
  • 46
    Italien
    Pietro Zazzi

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenAleksander Aamodt Kilde1:10.26m
2SchweizMarco Odermatt+0.03s
3USATravis Ganong+0.37s
4ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer+0.92s
5ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr+0.95s
6FrankreichAlexis Pinturault+0.98s
7FrankreichMatthieu Bailet+1.20s
8ÖsterreichRaphael Haaser+1.45s
9SchweizGino Caviezel+1.46s
10DeutschlandAndreas Sander+1.56s
11FrankreichNils Allegre+1.59s
12KanadaJames Crawford+1.60s
13NorwegenAdrian Smiseth Sejersted+1.63s
14SchweizBeat Feuz+1.71s
15FrankreichMathieu Faivre+1.84s
16FrankreichBlaise Giezendanner+1.85s
17ItalienMattia Casse+1.89s
18ItalienChristof Innerhofer+1.90s
19ItalienMatteo Marsaglia+1.92s
20KanadaBroderick Thompson+1.94s
20SchweizLoïc Meillard+1.94s
22KanadaRiley Seger+1.98s
23ÖsterreichDaniel Danklmaier+2.00s
24ItalienDominik Paris+2.07s
25ÖsterreichChristian Walder+2.08s
26DeutschlandJosef Ferstl+2.09s
26KanadaBrodie Seger+2.09s
28SchwedenFelix Monsén+2.15s
28ÖsterreichStefan Babinsky+2.15s
30SchweizThomas Tumler+2.16s
31SchweizStefan Rogentin+2.25s
32SchweizRalph Weber+2.44s
33FrankreichRoy Piccard+2.45s
34SlowenienMartin Cater+2.48s
35USAErik Arvidsson+2.58s
36ItalienEmanuele Buzzi+2.69s
37SlowenienMiha Hrobat+2.81s
38ItalienRiccardo Tonetti+2.98s
39USABryce Bennett+3.11s
40USASteven Nyman+3.12s
41KanadaJeffrey Read+3.16s
42SlowenienBostjan Kline+3.29s
43ÖsterreichOtmar Striedinger+3.32s
44RusslandPavel Trikhichev+3.43s
45FrankreichNils Alphand+4.22s
46NorwegenKjetil JansrudDNF
46ÖsterreichMax FranzDNF
46SchweizJustin MurisierDNF
46DeutschlandDominik SchwaigerDNS
46USARyan Cochran-SiegleDNF
46KanadaTrevor PhilpDNF
46SchweizUrs KryenbühlDNF
46SchweizNiels HintermannDNF
46ItalienGuglielmo BoscaDNF
46USARiver RadamusDNF
46SchwedenOlle SundinDNF
46DeutschlandRomed BaumannDNF
46SlowenienNejc NaraločnikDNF
46DeutschlandSimon JocherDNF
46ItalienPietro ZazziDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1SchweizMarco Odermatt250
2ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer180
3ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr125
4ÖsterreichChristian Hirschbühl100
5SchweizGino Caviezel87
6SlowenienŽan Kranjec86
7FrankreichAlexis Pinturault85
8SchweizBeat Feuz82
9ÖsterreichRoland Leitinger80
9ÖsterreichDominik Raschner80