J & T Banka Ostrava Open

Spielplan

19.10.2020
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
4
6
7
Estland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
1
6
2
6
Russland
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
6
Spanien
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
1
3
Polen
Beendet
16:10 Uhr
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
0
3
3
Tschechien
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
Griechenland
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Barbora Krejcikova
B. Krejcikova
2
7
6
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
0
5
1
Tschechien
Beendet
19:35 Uhr
20.10.2020
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
Russland
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
2
4
Kroatien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
2
6
3
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
3
6
Russland
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
6
6
1
Ukraine
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
3
7
6
USA
Beendet
15:10 Uhr
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
1
1
China
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
15:40 Uhr
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
5
4
Tschechien
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
7
6
USA
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
2
2
Tschechien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
Tunesien
Beendet
19:50 Uhr
21.10.2020
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
2
3
USA
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Belgien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Lettland
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
3
1
Kroatien
Beendet
16:05 Uhr
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
2
6
6
Belarus
Barbora Krejcikova
B. Krejcikova
1
6
2
1
Tschechien
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
3
3
Ukraine
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
Griechenland
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
1
4
Estland
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
6
Spanien
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
22.10.2020
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
4
4
Lettland
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
1
6
5
6
USA
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
1
7
7
Belarus
Beendet
13:40 Uhr
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
4
2
Tschechien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Belgien
Beendet
16:15 Uhr
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
4
6
6
Russland
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
1
6
4
3
Tschechien
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
5
2
Russland
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
7
6
USA
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
23.10.2020
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
3
6
6
Griechenland
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
1
6
3
1
Tunesien
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
4
1
Belgien
Beendet
15:55 Uhr
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
6
6
USA
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
1
7
3
1
Russland
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
1
6
4
0
Spanien
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
0
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
24.10.2020
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
1
3
Griechenland
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
0
4
4
USA
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
25.10.2020
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
0
2
2
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
14:30 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
4USASofia Kenin5.760
5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
10BelarusAryna Sabalenka4.220